【UNDER12部門】
1. KickAss[HIPHOP/9/埼玉]
2021 チーム最終予選
UNDER12部門《準優勝》
2. NEXUS[HIPHOP/4/愛知]
2021 TOKAI AUGUST
~東海予選~
UNDER12部門《準優勝》
※出場辞退※
3. Limonade[HIPHOP/3/東京]
2021 KANTO DECEMBER
~関東予選5回戦~
UNDER12部門《準優勝》
4. Mission Sieg Waackers!!!!!!![WAACK/7/兵庫]
2021 KANSAI NEWYEAR
~関西予選3回戦~
UNDER12部門《準優勝》
5. ROYAL ROAD[HIPHOP/4/石川・富山]
2021 HOKURIKU AUGUST
~北陸予選1回戦~
UNDER12部門《準優勝》
6. Caterpie[HIPHOP/2/東京・埼玉]
2021 KANTO AUGUST
~関東予選1回戦~
UNDER12部門《準優勝》
7. HoneyDip DONUTS[HIPHOP/5/埼玉]
2021 KANTO NEWYEAR
~関東予選6回戦~
UNDER12部門《準優勝》
8. Four Major Elements[BREAK/5/石川]
2021 HOKURIKU NOVEMBER
~北陸予選2回戦~
UNDER12部門《準優勝》
9. ディ・アーナ[FREESTYLE/2/宮城]
2021 TOHOKU NEWYEAR
~東北予選~
UNDER12部門《優勝》
10. Panapp[HOUSE/4/埼玉]
2021 KANTO NEWYEAR
~関東予選6回戦~
UNDER12部門《優勝》
11. MAINTAIN[HIPHOP/5/東京]
2021 KANTO DECEMBER
~関東予選5回戦~
UNDER12部門《優勝》
12. Lady gaffi[JAZZ/2/茨城]
2021 KANTO OCTOBER
~関東予選3回戦~
UNDER12部門《優勝》
13. FLICKER[HIPHOP/4/愛知]
2021 TOKAI AUGUST
~東海予選~
UNDER12部門《優勝》
14. Due[FREESTYLE/4/大阪]
2021 KANSAI OCTOBER
~関西予選2回戦~
UNDER12部門《優勝》
15. JUNGLE BOOGIE[LOCK/5/埼玉]
2021 KANTO AUGUST
~関東予選1回戦~
UNDER12部門《優勝》
16. Bless Bros[HIPHOP/2/大阪]
2021 KANSAI AUGUST
~関西予選1回戦~
UNDER12部門《優勝》
17. Daysie[JAZZ/4/神奈川]
2021 KANTO SEPTEMBER
~関東予選2回戦~
UNDER12部門《優勝》
18. Flying Pizza[HOUSE・Be-Bop/7/神奈川]
2021 チーム最終予選
UNDER12部門《優勝》
19. North Crown[HIPHOP/7/大阪]
2021 KANSAI NEWYEAR
~関西予選3回戦~
UNDER12部門《優勝》
20. FEMALE SPECIES[HIPHOP/4/東京]
2021 KANTO NOVEMBER
~関東予選4回戦~
UNDER12部門《優勝》
21. GRASPS[FREESTYLE/2/神奈川]
2021 KANTO JULY
~関東早期予選3回戦~
UNDER12部門《優勝》
22. MirO daisy[ABSTRACT HIPHOP/2/大阪]
2021 KANSAI JULY
~関西早期予選~
UNDER12部門《優勝》
23. PRANK[FREESTYLE/3/東京]
2021 KANTO MAY
~関東早期予選1回戦~
UNDER12部門《優勝》
24. GLANZ[HIPHOP/2/千葉]
2021 KANTO JUNE
~関東早期予選2回戦~
UNDER12部門《優勝》
【UNDER9部門】
1. もーじゅー[HOUSE/3/東京]
2021 KANTO DECEMBER
~関東予選5回戦~
UNDER9部門《準優勝》
2. REG!T[HIPHOP/3/神奈川]
2021 チーム最終予選
UNDER9部門《優勝》
3. とことこ[FREESTYLE/5/東京]
2021 KANTO NEWYEAR
~関東予選6回戦~
UNDER9部門《優勝》
4. RONIA[HIPHOP/2/愛知]
2021 TOKAI AUGUST
~東海予選~
UNDER9部門《優勝》
5. BELIEF[FREESTYLE HIPHOP/2/宮城]
2021 TOHOKU NEWYEAR
~東北予選~
UNDER9部門《優勝》
6. 磁石[HIPHOP/2/大阪]
2021 KANSAI AUGUST
~関西予選1回戦~
UNDER9部門《優勝》
7. 珠里庵[FREESTYLE/2/大阪]
2021 KANSAI NEWYEAR
~関西予選3回戦~
UNDER9部門《優勝》
8. Alfart[HIPHOP/2/大阪]
2021 KANSAI OCTOBER
~関西予選2回戦~
UNDER9部門《優勝》
9. NiconA[FREESTYLE JAZZ/2/東京]
2021 KANTO OCTOBER
~関東予選3回戦~
UNDER9部門《優勝》
10. TOGEPIE[HIPHOP/3/埼玉]
2021 KANTO DECEMBER
~関東予選5回戦~
UNDER9部門《優勝》
11. SPORT[HIPHOP/7/東京]
2021 KANTO SEPTEMBER
~関東予選2回戦~
UNDER9部門《優勝》
12. Peek-a-boo☆H[JAZZ HIPHOP/7/神奈川]
2021 KANTO JUNE
~関東早期予選2回戦~
UNDER9部門《優勝》
13. RISASHIN[HIPHOP REGGAE/2/三重]
2021 KANSAI JULY
~関西早期予選~
UNDER9部門《優勝》
14. りのといとひ[FREESTYLE JAZZ/2/東京]
2021 KANTO MAY
~関東早期予選1回戦~
UNDER9部門《優勝》
15. 999[HIPHOP/3/千葉・茨城]
2021 KANTO JULY
~関東早期予選3回戦~
UNDER9部門《優勝》
【UNDER15部門】
1. lulubatik[HOUSE/3/大阪]
2021 KANSAI OCTOBER
~関西予選2回戦~
UNDER15部門《第3位》
2. Bedford Boyz[HIPHOP/5/埼玉]
2021 KANTO NEWYEAR
~関東予選6回戦~
UNDER15部門《準優勝》
3. 宝冠[FREESTYLE JAZZ/2/東京]
2021 KANTO SEPTEMBER
~関東予選2回戦~
UNDER15部門《準優勝》
4. SLAM DOGG[HIPHOP/4/石川]
2021 KANSAI NEWYEAR
~関西予選3回戦~
UNDER15部門《準優勝》
5. M’ de facto vis[FREESTYLE JAZZ/5/大阪]
2021 KANSAI AUGUST
~関西予選1回戦~
UNDER15部門《準優勝》
※出場辞退※
6. 4℃[HIPHOP/4/石川]
2021 HOKURIKU NOVEMBER
~北陸予選2回戦~
UNDER15部門《準優勝》
7. CREACIA[FREESTYLE/2/東京]
2021 チーム最終予選
UNDER15部門《優勝》
8. Infinity[POP・LOCK/2/熊本]
2021 KYUSHU JULY
~九州予選~
UNDER15部門《優勝》
9. Ragiata[HIPHOP/2/千葉]
2021 KANTO NOVEMBER
~関東予選4回戦~
UNDER15部門《優勝》
10. Twin Fight[LOCK/2/愛知]
2021 TOKAI AUGUST
~東海予選~
UNDER15部門《優勝》
11. Chelsea market[HIPHOP/6/埼玉]
2021 KANTO NEWYEAR
~関東予選6回戦~
UNDER15部門《優勝》
12. Kalmia[FREESTYLE/2/埼玉]
2021 KANTO SEPTEMBER
~関東予選2回戦~
UNDER15部門《優勝》
13. Burn Bull Beef[HIPHOP/7/石川・富山]
2021 HOKURIKU NOVEMBER
~北陸予選2回戦~
UNDER15部門《優勝》
14. BlessA[FREESTYLE/3/大阪]
2021 KANSAI NEWYEAR
~関西予選3回戦~
UNDER15部門《優勝》
15. boNds[HIPHOP/3/栃木]
2021 KANTO OCTOBER
~関東予選3回戦~
UNDER15部門《優勝》
16. LOCK RULEZ[LOCK/3/埼玉]
2021 KANTO DECEMBER
~関東予選5回戦~
UNDER15部門《優勝》
17. INNOCENCE[HIPHOP/2/大阪]
2021 KANSAI AUGUST
~関西予選1回戦~
UNDER15部門《優勝》
18. DOUBLE≠STANDARD[FREESTYLE/7/石川・富山]
2021 HOKURIKU AUGUST
~北陸予選1回戦~
UNDER15部門《優勝》
19. AZRSTERS[SOUL・LOCK/8/東京]
2021 KANTO AUGUST
~関東予選1回戦~
UNDER15部門《優勝》
20. アプロウズ[SOUL&WAACKING/2/山形・宮城]
2021 TOHOKU NEWYEAR
~東北予選~
UNDER15部門《優勝》
21. Canal street NYC[HIPHOP/5/埼玉]
2021 KANTO JULY
~関東早期予選3回戦~
UNDER15部門《準優勝》
22. FUGAX[BE-BOP/4/東京]
2021 KANTO JULY
~関東早期予選3回戦~
UNDER15部門《優勝》
23. Petite Head’s[HIPHOP/2/東京]
2021 KANTO MAY
~関東早期予選1回戦~
UNDER15部門《優勝》
24. 熱帯雨林[FREESTYLE/6/千葉]
2021 KANTO JUNE
~関東早期予選2回戦~
UNDER15部門《優勝》
25. Jackson Heights[HIPHOP/6/東京・埼玉]
2020 TEAM FINAL
UNDER12部門《第3位》
26. RAQURO[HOUSE/2/大阪]
2020 TEAM FINAL
UNDER12部門《優勝》
27. BARBERz[FREESTYLE/2/三重]
2020 TEAM FINAL
UNDER15部門《準優勝》
【OVER40部門】
1. flawsome[HOUSE/2/千葉・東京]
2021 チーム最終予選
OVER40部門《準優勝》
2. G1★STAR[FREESTYLE/6/神奈川]
2021 KANTO NEWYEAR
~関東予選6回戦~
OVER40部門《準優勝》
3. Ageless[JAZZ(HEEL)/7/東京]
2021 チーム最終予選
OVER40部門《優勝》
4. K2MEY with YUZU[FREESTYLE/6/大阪]
2021 KANSAI NEWYEAR
~関西予選3回戦~
OVER40部門《優勝》
5. Lock de night[SOUL・LOCK/5/福岡]
2021 KYUSHU JULY
~九州予選~
OVER40部門《優勝》
6. SHUFFLE H[HOUSE/3/東京]
2021 KANTO NOVEMBER
~関東予選4回戦~
OVER40部門《優勝》
7. Axis obajin[LOCK/5/大阪]
2021 KANSAI AUGUST
~関西予選1回戦~
OVER40部門《優勝》
8. Digro[HOUSE/6/神奈川]
2021 KANTO AUGUST
~関東予選1回戦~
OVER40部門《優勝》
9. 昭和30’s[SOUL・LOCK/2/埼玉]
2021 KANTO OCTOBER
~関東予選3回戦~
OVER40部門《優勝》
10. J&D[HIPHOP/7/東京]
2021 KANTO JUNE
~関東早期予選2回戦~
OVER40部門《優勝》
11. odd[HIPHOP/4/千葉]
2020 TEAM FINAL
OVER40部門《第3位》
2021 KANTO NEWYEAR
~関東予選6回戦~
OVER40部門《優勝》
12. tios[TAP/2/東京・神奈川]
2020 TEAM FINAL
OVER40部門《準優勝》
13. beyond[HOUSE/6/千葉]
2020 TEAM FINAL
OVER40部門《優勝》
【一般(UNDER18+一般)部門】
1. Brilliant Lady[Be-Bop/2/東京・神奈川]
2021 チーム最終予選
一般(UNDER18+一般)部門《準優勝》
2. Crawl UP[LOCK/3/神奈川]
2021 KANTO NOVEMBER
~関東予選4回戦~
UNDER18部門《優勝》
3. Quosy[HOUSE/3/埼玉]
2021 KANTO SEPTEMBER
~関東予選2回戦~
UNDER18部門《優勝》
4. Era[FREESTYLE JAZZ/4/兵庫]
2021 KANSAI OCTOBER
~関西予選2回戦~
UNDER18部門《優勝》
5. THE BAE[HIPHOP/4/滋賀]
2021 KANSAI NEWYEAR
~関西予選3回戦~
UNDER18部門《優勝》
6. Chronos[HOUSE/3/愛知]
2021 TOKAI AUGUST
~東海予選~
一般部門《優勝》
7. grandir,[FREESTYLE2大阪]
2021 KANSAI AUGUST
~関西予選1回戦~
UNDER18部門《優勝》
8. HOLD-OVER[LOCK/2/埼玉]
2021 KANTO NOVEMBER
~関東予選4回戦~
一般部門《優勝》
9. Plush[HIPHOP/2/東京]
2021 KANTO NEWYEAR
~関東予選6回戦~
一般部門《優勝》
10. vlemma[FREESTYLE/2/東京]
2021 チーム最終予選
一般(UNDER18+一般)部門《優勝》
11. 紗來双渋[HIPHOP/5/大阪・香川]
2021 KANSAI AUGUST
~関西予選1回戦~
一般部門《優勝》
12. あちゃまちょ[ポールダンス/2/埼玉]
2021 KANTO SEPTEMBER
~関東予選2回戦~
一般部門《優勝》
13. S×TRIBE[HIPHOP/7/石川]
2021 HOKURIKU AUGUST
~北陸予選1回戦~
一般部門《優勝》
14. Fleurage[JAZZ FREE/4/大阪]
2021 KANSAI NEWYEAR
~関西予選3回戦~
一般部門《優勝》
15. Dressy[JAZZ FUNK/3/東京]
2021 KANTO JUNE
~関東早期予選2回戦~
一般部門《優勝》
16. Double+Luck[HIPHOP/2/東京・埼玉]
2021 KANTO MAY
~関東早期予選1回戦~
UNDER18部門《優勝》
17. 雅美結[JAZZ/3/神奈川・埼玉]
2021 KANTO JULY
~関東早期予選3回戦~
UNDER18部門《優勝》
18. Camducks[HIPHOP/3/埼玉]
2021 KANTO MAY
~関東早期予選1回戦~
一般部門《優勝》
19. JADE STAR[LOCK/2/大阪・福岡]
2021 KANSAI JULY
~関西早期予選~
一般部門《優勝》
20. FlosLore[HOUSE/5/東京]
2020 TEAM FINAL
UNDER15部門《優勝》
21. 無名[HIPHOP/2/京都]
2020 TEAM FINAL
UNDER15部門《第3位》
2021 KANSAI JULY
~関西早期予選~
UNDER18部門《優勝》
22. Barrow[HIPHOP/5/大阪]
2020 TEAM FINAL
一般部門《第3位》
23. CoNe_CoNe[HIPHOP/2/東京]
2020 TEAM FINAL
一般部門《準優勝》
24. STEPON J COMBO[BEBOP/2/大阪・滋賀]
2020 TEAM FINAL
一般部門《優勝》